Make your own free website on
Mickey   Graham

Name: Michael, Christopher, Charles, Graham 
Born:Year: 1972
      Day: Tuesday
      Month: August
      Date: 15th
Place of Birth: Dublin
Star sign: Leo
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 10.5 Stone
Eyes: Blue
Waist: 30
Shoe: 8
Lives: Coolock
Sisters: Yvonne, Avril, Kathy, Claire, Debbie
Brother: Niall 'older'
Nickname: Mikey Grahamer/Mike
Drives: Mazda MX3 Sports car
Fave Actress: Michelle Pfeiffer
Dream woman as a teenager: Michelle pfeiffer  
Fave Female singer: Alanis Morissette
Fave super Modle: Claudia Schiffer
What is your worst feature: Me face (Laughs)
What is your best feature: My right hook
How many Kids would you like to have: Eight                    
Have you got a hidden skill: I'm a machanic and
superb guitar player 
Do you fear the future: Year, because you never know 
what's going to happen to you.
What does love mean to you: I don't think anyone 
understands what love really means 
What song would you sing: Any song by John Lee Hooker
Fave Album: 'Jagged Little Pill' Alania morissette
Song: 'Demolition Man' Sting
Movie: The Godfather
Game: Frustration 
Aftershave: Herrera
Item of Clothing: Jeans 
Toy: Car 
Jewellery: A patriot ring 
Holiday: Bermuda
Sport: Boxing
Food: Breast of chicken with sweetcorn
Tattoo: None
Call's: I call my family and my girlfriend. I look
farward to the day I'll be able to talk to my little
daughter on the phone.
Love song: 'I'm not in love' 10cc
Fave colour: Orange
Least fave colour: Blue